Home

File download information...

pdf file
 Be the first to rate this.
Name

magnum-csg14u-universal-gigabit-converter-switch-product-bulletin.pdf

Description

SFP fiber transceiver technology has been integrated into the Magnum Gigabit Converter Switch package to produce the Magnum CSG14U Universal Converter Switch. It can handle any Gb fiber type – multi-mode and single-mode – and fiber media distance with a selection of Gb SFP fiber transceivers, up to two of which can be plugged in. It can also handle any 100Mb fiber media type and distance in the same way, with a selection of 100Mb SFP fiber transceivers that similarly plug in. And, for copper media attachment, there is a 10/100/1000 auto-negotiating RJ-45 port. Read more↗

Size776.48KB
Content typeapplication/pdf
Updated1 year ago
Checked6 months ago
Hostinfo.belden.com
Keywordsmagnum csg14u universal gigabit converter switch product bulletin pdf csg
Download   Preview

Get it on Google Playmagnum-csg14u-universal-gigabit-converter-switch-product-bulletin.pdf is a portable multi-platform document format that may contain an ebook, report, manual or general purpose data. The download size as indicated by the server is 776.48KB (795113 bytes). The host server on info.belden.com has returned application/pdf as the content type of the download which was updated on 10/11/2017 and was last checked by Webeaver.com crawlers on 05/21/2018. You may use one or more of the following keywords [magnum csg14u universal gigabit converter switch product bulletin pdf csg] to search for other files related to the one you are about to download.

→ Before use, please run an Antivirus scan to avoid any potential virus or malware infection. You can check host safe browsing here.

→ Feel free to find here some of the Best PDF Reader for pdf files.

→ Please, refer to the source page for more information about license and use conditions.


Webeaver.com does not host any files on its servers and magnum-csg14u-universal-gigabit-converter-switch-product-bulletin.pdf remains the property of its respective owner. We have no controle over the nature, content and the availability of the file listed here for free download and hosted on info.belden.com.

loading...

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies. OKmore...